Victoria Park Spring 10K 15 04 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 MATTHEW COTTISS Male Royston Runners 00:35:59 Male Senior 1 00:35:57 1
2 Anthony Fear Male 00:36:17 Male Senior 2 00:36:14 2 Claim
3 LUDOVIC KALK Male 00:36:24 Male Senior 3 00:36:22 3
4 Lee Rogers Male 00:37:42 Male Senior 4 00:37:38 4 Claim
5 Deirdre Female Tunbridge Wells Harriers 00:38:02 Female Senior 1 00:37:58 1 Claim
6 Iain Young Male 00:38:11 Male Senior 5 00:38:07 5 Claim
7 Tom Woolley Male Tunbridge Wells Harriers 00:38:45 Male Senior 6 00:38:42 6
8 Georgina Frost Female orpington road runners 00:39:40 Female Senior 2 00:39:35 2
9 Ben Norton Male 00:39:41 Male Senior 7 00:39:33 7 Claim
10 Harriet Woolley Female Tunbridge Wells Harriers 00:39:41 Female Senior 3 00:39:37 3
11 Alphonse Dunand Male 00:39:42 Male Senior 8 00:39:38 8 Claim
12 Krzysztof Czajkowski Male 00:39:44 Male Senior 9 00:39:40 9
13 Amy Cook Female London Heathside 00:39:45 Female Senior 4 00:39:40 4 Claim
14 Matt Donovan Male 00:40:36 Male Senior 10 00:40:36 10
15 Alex Hess Male 00:40:42 Male Senior 11 00:40:30 11 Claim
16 Faraz Khan Male 00:40:50 Male Senior 12 00:40:44 12 Claim
17 George Pryor Male 00:40:54 Male Senior 13 00:40:51 13
18 Charles Whitehead Male 00:41:29 Male Senior 14 00:41:23 14 Claim
19 David Searle Male 00:41:33 Male Senior 15 00:41:15 15
20 Alex Nagler Male 00:41:51 Male Senior 16 00:41:45 16
21 Bradley Wherry Male 00:41:56 Male Senior 17 00:41:39 17 Claim
22 Adam Harris Male 00:42:28 Male Senior 18 00:42:17 18 Claim
23 Mohammed Abdi Male 00:42:46 Male Senior 19 00:42:35 19 Claim
24 Ermias Desta Male 00:43:00 MV40 20 00:42:51 1
25 Mark Dredge Male 00:43:06 Male Senior 21 00:42:57 20
26 Firas Alhawat Male Ealing Eagles 00:43:07 Male Senior 22 00:43:02 21 Claim
27 Tufayle Hussain Male 00:43:12 Male Senior 23 00:43:04 22 Claim
28 Emma Stormont Female xx 00:43:13 Female Senior 5 00:43:08 5 Claim
29 Jean-Marie Tassel Male Jean-Marie Tassel 00:43:14 Male Senior 24 00:43:06 23
30 Abdulmajid Dirie Male 00:43:20 Male Senior 25 00:43:08 24
31 Helen Waters Female 00:43:28 Female Senior 6 00:43:23 6
32 Paul Harris Male Royston Runners 00:43:28 Male Senior 26 00:43:25 25
33 Davide Locas Male 00:43:41 MV40 27 00:43:31 2 Claim
34 James Manning Male 00:44:32 Male Senior 28 00:44:14 26 Claim
35 Tim Moore Male 00:44:50 Male Senior 29 00:44:31 27 Claim
36 Anna-Kaisa Pietilainen Female London Frontrunners 00:45:09 Female Senior 7 00:45:03 7
37 Tom Fletcher Male 00:45:35 Male Senior 30 00:45:23 28 Claim
38 Richard Newman Male 00:45:38 MV40 31 00:45:19 3
39 Mike Nithavrianakis Male Tamar Trails Runners 00:45:41 MV50 32 00:45:34 1
40 Ben Bleksley Male 00:45:46 Male Senior 33 00:45:39 29
41 Becca Cawley Female 00:46:06 Female Senior 8 00:46:00 8 Claim
42 Nick Halliday Male Serpentine 00:46:16 MV50 34 00:45:57 2
43 Greg Cranness Male 00:46:34 Male Senior 35 00:46:12 30
44 Kyle Cove Male 00:46:34 Male Senior 36 00:46:31 31 Claim
45 Chris Large Male 00:46:39 Male Senior 37 00:46:17 32
46 Jack Storry Male 00:46:43 Male Senior 38 00:46:18 33
47 Clare Parsons Female 00:46:52 Female Senior 9 00:46:34 9 Claim
48 Stephen Thompson Male 00:47:20 MV40 39 00:47:10 4
49 Andrew Freeman Male 00:47:33 Male Senior 40 00:47:11 34
50 Edward Robinson Male 00:47:51 Male Senior 41 00:47:07 35
51 Joe Male 00:47:51 Male Senior 42 00:47:12 36 Claim
52 Michael Bryan-Brown Male Sally Adams 00:47:59 MV40 43 00:47:52 5
53 Pablo Comin Male 00:48:04 Male Senior 44 00:47:55 37 Claim
54 Pascale Rees Female 00:48:11 Female Senior 10 00:48:05 10 Claim
55 Jonny Richards Male 00:48:12 Male Senior 45 00:47:54 38
56 Toby Longwill Male THVTS 00:48:38 MV40 46 00:48:20 6
57 Andy Walker Male 00:48:40 MV40 47 00:48:26 7
58 Tom May Male 00:48:43 Male Senior 48 00:48:23 39 Claim
59 Jack Farrar Male 00:48:47 Male Senior 49 00:48:36 40
60 Laura Lee-Rodgers Female 00:48:47 Female Senior 11 00:48:33 11
61 Niall Browne Male 00:48:53 Male Senior 50 00:48:39 41 Claim
62 Dowel Ahmed Male 00:48:56 Male Senior 51 00:48:32 42
63 Assad Ijaz Male 00:49:00 Male Senior 52 00:48:48 43 Claim
64 Julian Walton Male 00:49:06 Male Senior 53 00:48:50 44
65 Daniel Offenbartl-stiegert Male 00:49:12 Male Senior 54 00:48:42 45 Claim
66 Sam Verma Male 00:49:14 Male Senior 55 00:48:56 46 Claim
67 Jens Ruhbach Male 00:49:14 MV50 56 00:48:55 3 Claim
68 Steven Quinn Male 00:49:16 Male Senior 57 00:48:54 47
69 Matt Gamble Male 00:49:24 Male Senior 58 00:49:11 48
70 Noel Cochrane Male 00:49:29 Male Senior 59 00:49:11 49
71 Tal Grant Male 00:49:34 Male Senior 60 00:49:20 50
72 Mark Lee Male 00:49:43 Male Senior 61 00:49:19 51
73 Dave Clarke Male 00:49:47 MV40 62 00:49:25 8
74 Anthony Leahy Male Tri London 00:49:50 MV40 63 00:49:33 9
75 Sam Cawood Male 00:49:54 Male Senior 64 00:49:47 52
76 Nick Moore Male 00:49:56 MV40 65 00:49:56 10
77 Andrew Sparks Male 00:49:59 Male Senior 66 00:49:25 53
78 Al Mundy Male 00:50:01 MV50 67 00:49:52 4
79 David Shortridge Male 00:50:06 MV40 68 00:49:56 11 Claim
80 James Male 00:50:20 Male Senior 69 00:49:55 54 Claim
81 Mike Ward Male Weald park warriors 00:50:21 MV50 70 00:50:01 5
82 Ed Rainer Male 00:50:22 Male Senior 71 00:50:03 55
83 Rich Cross Male 00:50:29 Male Senior 72 00:50:03 56
84 Zeke Wade Male ezekiel wade 00:50:31 MV40 73 00:50:19 12
85 James Karat Male 00:50:42 MV40 74 00:50:26 13 Claim
86 Kate Evan Female 00:50:55 FV50 12 00:50:41 1 Claim
87 Bernard Dawson Male Orion Harriers 00:51:01 MV50 75 00:50:37 6
88 Rebecca Nursey Female Mornington Chasers 00:51:03 Female Senior 13 00:50:46 12 Claim
89 Ged Skelding Male 00:51:30 Male Senior 76 00:51:23 57
90 Hamzeh Habib Male 00:51:47 Male Senior 77 00:51:30 58
91 Lucinda McMeeken Female 00:51:48 Female Senior 14 00:51:29 13 Claim
92 Phoebe Harlow Female 00:51:49 Female Senior 15 00:51:44 14
93 Emily Round Female 00:51:55 Female Senior 16 00:51:41 15 Claim
94 Stefano Luiva Male 00:51:58 Male Senior 78 00:51:46 59 Claim
95 Jamie Brannigan Male 00:52:02 Male Senior 79 00:51:48 60
96 Jeff Prestridge Male Serpentine 00:52:10 MV50 80 00:51:49 7
97 Kieran Crilly Male 00:52:30 MV50 81 00:52:12 8
98 Alberto Vicent Male 00:52:31 Male Senior 82 00:52:22 61 Claim
99 Lorna Glynn Female 00:52:31 FV40 17 00:52:16 1
100 Jacky O+leary Female Garden City Runners 00:52:35 FV50 18 00:52:19 2 Claim
101 Brian Crowther Male 00:52:35 MV40 83 00:52:19 14 Claim
102 Nina Hartley Female 00:52:41 Female Senior 19 00:52:35 16 Claim
103 Tom Spreyer Male 00:52:41 Male Senior 84 00:52:35 62 Claim
104 Mairi Hawthorn Female 00:52:49 Female Senior 20 00:52:38 17
105 Sultan Khan Male 00:52:50 Male Senior 85 00:52:26 63
106 Chris Ford Male 00:52:51 MV40 86 00:52:37 15
107 Lydia Pinkerton Female 00:52:53 Female Senior 21 00:52:48 18
108 Peter Bulaitis Male Orion Harriers 00:52:57 MV60 87 00:52:33 1 Claim
109 Ned Sharpe Male xx 00:53:02 Male Senior 88 00:52:35 64 Claim
110 William Wilkinson Male 00:53:17 Male Senior 89 00:52:38 65
111 Abdul Shahed Male 00:53:31 MV40 90 00:53:31 16 Claim
112 Camille Raynal Female 00:53:42 Female Senior 22 00:53:31 19 Claim
113 Linda Yang Female 00:53:45 Female Senior 23 00:53:33 20
114 Jane Lavery Female 00:53:47 Female Senior 24 00:53:22 21
115 Ashraf Abu Male 00:53:49 Male Senior 91 00:53:14 66
116 Pat Munnelly Male 00:53:49 Male Senior 92 00:53:10 67 Claim
117 Charlotte Duggan Male 00:53:50 Male Senior 93 00:53:11 68 Claim
118 Karin Schumacher Female 00:54:05 FV50 25 00:53:35 3
119 Thomas Martin Male 00:54:08 Male Senior 94 00:53:52 69
120 Zaneta Dobosz Female Serpentine 00:54:16 Female Senior 26 00:54:06 22
121 Kim Holland Female 00:54:21 FV40 27 00:53:44 2
122 Jane Rice Female 00:54:22 Female Senior 28 00:54:02 23
123 Nikki Stewart Female 00:54:29 FV40 29 00:54:20 3 Claim
124 Zuzie Poskitt Female 00:54:39 Female Senior 30 00:54:30 24 Claim
125 Victoria Mayman Female 00:54:47 Female Senior 31 00:54:22 25
126 Helen Beatty Female 00:54:50 FV50 32 00:54:31 4
127 Lucy Budden Female 00:54:52 Female Senior 33 00:54:16 26
128 Nick Howes Male None 00:54:53 Male Senior 95 00:54:19 70
129 Ruth Phillips Female 00:54:55 FV40 34 00:54:31 4
130 Charlotte Goodrich Female 00:55:01 Female Senior 35 00:54:39 27
131 Carly Phillips Female 00:55:04 Female Senior 36 00:54:45 28 Claim
132 Gregory Felton Male 00:55:14 Male Senior 96 00:54:41 71
133 Stuart Hall Male 00:55:15 Male Senior 97 00:54:49 72
134 Emily Drakes Female 00:55:18 Female Senior 37 00:54:46 29
135 Charles Leonard Male Wimbledon Windmilers 00:55:23 MV40 98 00:55:05 17
136 Ashley Kemp Male 00:55:25 Male Senior 99 00:55:21 73 Claim
137 Matan Aharoni Male 00:55:36 Male Senior 100 00:51:42 74
138 Elena Vianello Female 00:55:45 FV40 38 00:55:30 5 Claim
139 Jill Dougan Female 00:55:49 FV50 39 00:55:33 5
140 Rosalind Patient Female 00:55:53 Female Senior 40 00:55:45 30 Claim
141 Renata Hedvig Female 00:55:54 Female Senior 41 00:55:26 31 Claim
142 Jon Arntzen Male 00:56:06 MV40 101 00:55:35 18
143 Paul Archer Male 00:56:09 Male Senior 102 00:55:40 75
144 Leighton O Male 00:56:14 MV50 103 00:55:39 9 Claim
145 Ellinor Lavmo Female 00:56:45 Female Senior 42 00:56:29 32
146 Gemma Pearce Female 00:56:52 Female Senior 43 00:56:23 33
147 Emma Upton Female 00:56:57 Female Senior 44 00:56:47 34
148 Kristina Nicolson Female 00:56:58 FV40 45 00:56:40 6
149 Madeline Lasko Female 00:57:08 Female Senior 46 00:56:43 35
150 Jenny Coombs Female 00:57:11 FV50 47 00:56:55 6
151 Joey Simmons Female 00:57:12 Female Senior 48 00:56:56 36
152 Anna Bennett Female 00:57:32 Female Senior 49 00:56:57 37
153 Jerome Ingenhoff Male 00:57:51 Male Senior 104 00:57:51 76
154 Harry Hustler Male 00:57:54 Male Senior 105 00:57:17 77
155 Stefanie Jahn Female 00:57:54 Female Senior 50 00:57:19 38
156 Katie Hindley Female 00:57:56 Female Senior 51 00:57:35 39 Claim
157 Sarah Newton Female Serpentine 00:57:57 FV60 52 00:57:34 1
158 Lucinda Fraser Female 00:57:58 Female Senior 53 00:57:18 40
159 Mark Allen Male 00:58:22 MV40 106 00:57:49 19 Claim
160 Caterina Signori Female 00:58:29 Female Senior 54 00:57:58 41 Claim
161 Hannah Williams Female 00:58:29 Female Senior 55 00:58:04 42 Claim
162 Stephanie Leonard Female 00:58:36 Female Senior 56 00:58:10 43
163 Danny Doyle Male 00:58:39 MV40 107 00:58:08 20 Claim
164 Costanza Signori Female 00:58:47 Female Senior 57 00:58:17 44 Claim
165 Lauren Berkemeyer Female 00:58:53 Female Senior 58 00:58:46 45
166 Izzy Hayes Female 00:59:03 Female Senior 59 00:58:42 46 Claim
167 Sally Mo Female 00:59:04 Female Senior 60 00:58:43 47
168 JosÄphine Siou Female 00:59:23 Female Senior 61 00:58:55 48 Claim
169 Marôa BelÄn Female 00:59:25 Female Senior 62 00:59:16 49 Claim
170 Clare Thorne Female 00:59:28 FV40 63 00:58:56 7
171 Henrietta Newman Female 00:59:30 Female Senior 64 00:59:07 50 Claim
172 Jaiveer Singh Male 00:59:34 Male Senior 108 00:58:56 78 Claim
173 Deb Rindl Female London Fields Triathlon Club 00:59:41 FV60 65 00:59:18 2
174 Milly Howard Female 00:59:56 Female Senior 66 00:59:26 51
175 Reshma Begum Female 01:00:10 Female Senior 67 00:59:54 52 Claim
176 Sree Selvam Male 01:00:12 Male Senior 109 01:00:06 79
177 Tim Wijsbroek Male 01:00:12 Male Senior 110 01:00:06 80
178 Dion Kipping Male 01:00:28 MV40 111 00:59:52 21 Claim
179 Fran Ridout Female 01:00:41 Female Senior 68 01:00:09 53
180 Shazia Female Plumstead Runners 01:01:10 Female Senior 69 01:00:42 54 Claim
181 Iain Johnstone Male 01:01:15 Male Senior 112 01:00:51 81
182 Patrycja Wawrzyniecka Female 01:01:27 Female Senior 70 01:01:17 55 Claim
183 Mags Brolly Female 01:01:31 FV50 71 01:01:01 7 Claim
184 Kevin Berkemeyer Male 01:01:43 Male Senior 113 01:01:36 82
185 Sandra Vieira Female 01:01:55 Female Senior 72 01:01:30 56
186 Lawrence Davies Male 01:02:01 Male Senior 114 01:01:30 83 Claim
187 Abby Tarrant Female 01:02:01 Female Senior 73 01:01:30 57 Claim
188 Tessa Coates Female 01:02:11 Female Senior 74 01:01:48 58 Claim
189 Kate Morrow Female 01:02:26 Female Senior 75 01:01:53 59
190 Ciara Harnett Female 01:02:32 Female Senior 76 01:02:01 60
191 Samuel Kintoff Male 01:02:46 Male Senior 115 01:02:33 84 Claim
192 Sarah Boswell Female 01:02:48 FV50 77 01:02:39 8 Claim
193 Angus Redfearn Male 01:03:21 Male Senior 116 01:03:05 85
194 Diane Eaton Female 01:03:23 FV50 78 01:03:01 9
195 Maria Malpartida Female 01:03:49 Female Senior 79 01:03:36 61
196 Peter Potter Male 01:03:59 MV60 117 01:03:29 2 Claim
197 James Edwards Male 01:04:00 Male Senior 118 01:03:31 86 Claim
198 Haylie Read Female 01:04:26 Female Senior 80 01:04:11 62
199 Natalie Read Female 01:04:26 FV40 81 01:03:49 8 Claim
200 Niki Read Male Leigh on Sea Striders 01:04:28 MV40 119 01:03:43 22
201 Dominic West Male 01:04:28 Male Senior 120 01:04:00 87
202 Anna Hoggett Female 01:04:32 Female Senior 82 01:04:24 63 Claim
203 Susan Gibbs Female 01:05:47 FV50 83 01:05:23 10
204 Polly Williams Female 01:06:06 Female Senior 84 01:05:40 64
205 Deepika Mahabir Female 01:06:06 Female Senior 85 01:05:53 65 Claim
206 Andy Sawyer Male 01:06:13 MV50 121 01:05:52 10
207 Katie McGovern Female 01:06:15 Female Senior 86 01:05:45 66 Claim
208 Arjun Chauhan Male 01:06:16 Male Senior 122 01:06:09 88 Claim
209 Aleksandra Pecyna Female 01:06:23 Female Senior 87 01:05:47 67
210 Rory Bone Male 01:06:37 Male Senior 123 01:06:08 89
211 Zeina Najjar Female 01:06:48 Female Senior 88 01:06:36 68
212 Anna Stella Female 01:07:17 Female Senior 89 01:07:08 69
213 Charlotte Fiander Female 01:07:19 Female Senior 90 01:06:42 70
214 Andrew Thorne Male 01:08:14 MV50 124 01:07:42 11
215 Sophie Haydock Female 01:08:19 Female Senior 91 01:07:52 71
216 Joanna Ball Female 01:08:35 Female Senior 92 01:08:01 72
217 Anisha Panchasara Female 01:09:15 Female Senior 93 01:08:38 73
218 Flow Edwards Female 01:09:39 Female Senior 94 01:09:11 74 Claim
219 Louisa Newby Female 01:09:47 Female Senior 95 01:09:11 75 Claim
220 Scott Davidson Male 01:10:45 Male Senior 125 01:10:13 90
221 Nicola Haigh Female 01:13:04 Female Senior 96 01:12:39 76
222 Russ Pook Male 01:13:58 Male Senior 126 01:13:21 91 Claim
223 Helen Doyle Female 01:13:59 Female Senior 97 01:13:21 77 Claim
224 Louise Stevenson Female 01:15:28 FV40 98 01:14:47 9
225 Rebecca Day Female 01:15:44 Female Senior 99 01:15:11 78
226 Neville Green Male 01:16:33 MV50 127 01:16:10 12
227 John Tobin Male 01:16:55 MV50 128 01:16:22 13
228 Marine Boix Female 01:18:52 Female Senior 100 01:18:24 79
229 Aisling Cronin Female 01:35:41 Female Senior 101 01:34:59 80
230 Ann Ellis Female 01:39:21 FV60 102 01:38:47 3
231 John Ellis Male 01:39:28 MV60 129 01:38:54 3